Mato Grosso, Ter�a-Feira, 23 de Julho de 2024     
Novo Portal

Ps-Graduao em Geografia

Discentes (Mapa da pgina | Voltar)

Turma 2024

 

ADILSON DOMINGOS DOS REIS    
ANA ROSA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
ANDRESSA RODRIGUES
CARLOS HENRIQUE UMBELINO DA SILVA
CHEIENE BATISTA OLIVEIRA
CLEVERSON APARECIDO FERNANDES
ELOYL APARECIDO CINTRA FRANCO
GUILHERME GOMES RIBEIRO
IVETE DE OLIVEIRA ESPACINI DOS REIS       
LOURENA DE ARAÚJO FÉLIX
MARELY SILVA ALMEIDA
TANIA FERREIRA DE SOUZA LONGO
TATIANE CRISTINA DE SOUZA
YARA EMY YOSHIDA

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
       
       
   
   
   
     
   

 

Turma 2023

Anastásia da Cruz Moraes Alvares

Andreia Avelina da Silva

Eliel Alves Camerini Silva

Fabio Junior do Espirito Santo Andrade

Ivair Delgado Pacheco

Jane Matos da Silva

Kelly Cristina de Carvalho Pereira

Luiz Cabral de Carvalho

Meire Cardoso Ferreira

Neumuel da Silva Faria

Odeval Veras de Carvalho

Pamela Santiago de Brito

Rosilaine Barros de Souza

Sonia Gonçalina Pereira

Wagner Antonio dosSantos Lima

Turma 2022

Ana Claudia Taubé Matiello

André Luiz Cardoso Ribeiro

Débora Farias Peixoto

Girlene Aparecida Ramos

Higor Lopes de Andrade

Iago Alcântara Dias Costa

Itamar Lucas Rosa

Jennyfer Carla de Almeida

Joliene da Silva Pereira

Jucinei da Silva Arruda

Jussara Cebalho

Laila Raissa Pereira Morais de Souza

Mara Helena Carneiro

Mariane Trajano de Araújo

Natália Aparecida Sivetti Moretti

Pablo Dario Santos Oliveira

Riamar Ramires da Cruz

Tamires Cristina de Souza Dalla Vecchia

Vinicius Martins Malheiros da Silva

Turma 2021

Danilo Machado da Silva

Davi de Lima Bezerra

Eliete Jesus Porto

Ester Medeiros A. Katharenhuka

Helio Fernandes de Lima

Hugo Neves de Oliveira

Ivanete Magalhães Costa

Jeniffer Hespanha dos Santos

Lucas Mendes Costa

Luciley Alves da Silva

Nayara da Silva Ribeiro

Pedro Paulo Carlino

Rosely Maria da Silva Alves

Rosilene Rodrigues Maruyama

Rubens José Bedin

Valdsandro de Lima Campos

Willian Borges Vieira

 

Turma 2020

Ângela Tereza da Silva

Ariane Aparecida Basto da Silva

Celma Regina Mendes dos Santos

Douglas Fernando Ramos da Silva

Gislaine Fernandes

Gláucia de Jesus Lopes

Julio Cezar Aguiar

Leticia Bazzi do Nascimento Balbuena

Maria Janete Sanches Tino

Maria Rosa de Souza

Otoniel Nacimento de Souza

Vanilda Soares Prudencio

Virginia Keller Figueiredo

Weverton de Oliveira

 

 

 

Turma 2019

Alessandro Oliveira Almeida

Andressa Padovani Gil

Eliel Alves Camerini Silva

Fabiane da Silva Arruda

Izete da Silva Assunção Almeida

Jania Cebalho

Josemir Paiva Rocha

Letícia de Matos Dias

Luzia Gomes Lira

Maira dos Santos Zanini

Marcus Galérius Aquino

Michel de Andrade

Miguel Castilho Junior

Nelci Soares da Silva

Thales Ernildo de Lima

Turma 2018

Alessandra Rodrigues Gamero
Alessandro da Silva Poquiviqui
Andressa Damas Machado
Antonia Brito Farias
Carolina da Costa Tavares
Claudete Silveira Damas Machado
Cleidiane dos Santos Carvalho
Diegho Cristopher de Souza
Gessica de Jesus Oliveira Silva
Jucilene de Oliveira Martins
Laura Regina da Silva
Luana Rodrigues de Carvalho
Poliana Severino Xavier
Ronilson Farias Majjione Balbuena
Rozivaldo Barros de Souza
Suelem Cebalho de Amorim
Vanda Aparecida de Souza Lima
Willian Cosme da Silveira de Paula

Turma 2017

Cléia Dias Vieira
Cristiane Gonçalves Ribeiro
Cristiane da Silva Lima
Danielly Rodrigues Linhares dos Santos
Danilo Paranhos Batista
Natan Gurkewicz Nunes
Renata Maria da Silva
Ronilson de Araújo
Valtair Guedes
Vanusa Mariano Santiago Schiavinato
Vicente Pontes de Oliveira Neto
Vinicius Neves da Silva

Turma 2016

Ademir Barbosa
Evandro Andre Felix
Harrison Almeida Martins
Irenilson Salvaterra
Jane de Almeida Andrade
Jonadir Pedroso da Silva
José Lourenço Alves da Silva
Luciana Almeida de Matos
Pollyana Aparecida Simão
Valeria do Ó Loiola
Yung Felipe Garcia

Turma 2015

Andréia Pereira Calixto
Antônio Gilberto Viegas da Silva
Érica Nayara Santana do Nascimento
Henrique Nicolau Maranholi
João Carlos da Silva
Marcílio Ferreira Mendes
Maxsuel Ferreira de Santana
Rinaldo Marques Padilha
Vanusa Irene Xavier Santos
Verônica Martinez de Oliveira Raymundi
William James Vendramini